1η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 1-0 | ||
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 0-2 | ||
ΙΝΚΑ ΑΕΕΚ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 2-0 | ||
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | Δ.ΣΤ. ΡΟΔΟΥ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 1-4 | |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 0-0 | ||
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 1-0 | ||
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ | Κυριακή | 11/09/16 | 17:00 | 0-1 |
2η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
3η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
4η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
5η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
6η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
7η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
8η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
9η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
10η Αγωνιστική
11η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
12η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
13η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
14η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
15η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
16η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
17η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
18η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
19η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
20η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
21η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
22η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
23η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
24η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
25η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
26η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | Σάββατο | 22/04/17 | 16:00 | 2-0 | ||
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 3-1 | ||
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 4-1 | ||
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 0-1 | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 2-2 | ||
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 0-2 | ||
ΙΝΚΑ ΑΕΕΚ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | Κυριακή | 23/04/17 | 16:30 | 1-0 |
27η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
28η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή | Αποτέλεσμα |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 11:30 | 1-1 | ||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 15:00 | 1-2 | ||
ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ | ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΕΙΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 17:00 | 2-1 | |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 17:00 | 1-3 | ||
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 17:00 | 1-1 | ||
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 17:00 | 1-0 | ||
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ - ΙΝΚΑ ΑΕΕΚ | Κυριακή | 07/05/17 | 17:00 | 1-2 |
29η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
30η Αγωνιστική
|
---|
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου